Nagar Panchayats

l. Nagar Panchayat Adri

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Adri (President) Vjiha Khatoon
1 Laxmi Nagar (Member) peace
2 Kandu Tola Om Prakash
3 Garden Afroz
4 station Road Prince
5 King City Prince
6 Twngr Khan Mehboob Ashraf
7 Moti Mahal Akhtri
8 Koiri Tola Biba
9 kudauvam Intekhab Alam
10 Faiz City Imran Khatoon
11 Coat A Child

B2. Nagar Panchayat Amila

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Amila (President) Vandana
1 pandeyapura (Member) Rakesh
2 Khatik Tola Channa Goddess
3 Coat West Anil
4 Coat East Abyshankr
6 Sadar Bazar Central Bablu Ahmed
7 Sadar Bazar Pkdk Krishnamani
8 Pathan Tola Free 0 Hanif
9 Counter lane Munni
10 koiripura Enacting

B3. Nagar Panchayat Kopaganj

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Kopaganj (President) Shabnam Parveen
1 Dostpura North (Member) Sunita
2 Fulelpura Southern Seraj Ahmed
3 Fulelpura North Shakib bin Helal
4 Hunsapura East mojiburrhamana
5 Jummnpura partial Fttnpura Sarfaraz
6 candanapura uphattanapura Abdurrhim
7 Jummnpura East Helal Ahmed Ansari
8 Wajidpura Southern Vinay
9 Hkimpura Shamshad
10 Nyapura Javed Akhtar
11 Wajidpura Middle Part Nasreen
12 Dostpura Southern Najra
13 Wajidpura Middle Part II Free 0 Arshad
14 Jummnpura Western Nimurrhman
15 Wajidpura North Vajeda Khatoon
16 Chandnpura Southern Skila
17 Hunsapura Western Najera Packer

B4. Nagar Panchayat Ghosi

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Ghosi (President) Sakia Khatoon
1 Town particular Western (Member) Kamla
2 Bdaganv East Akhilesh
3 Large Village North Vinod Kumar Bardhhaj
4 Town particular East Ajay
5 Mirza Jamalpur East Padmakar
6 Belt Muhammad alias Kajipura Shahina
7 Krimuddin PUR garden Homa Parveen
8 Krimuddin introduced Southern Mohammed Nasser
9 Bdaganv Western Sharda
10 Mdapur East Yasmeen Bano
11 Malik Tola Rajesh
12 nimatale Tahseen Jhra
13 Mdapur special Barakatulah
14 Mdapur North Nehal Akhtar
15 Large village property Julfekar Ahmed
16 Buswada Fahim Ahmed Khan
17 Sadar Bazar Durul Hassan
18 Krimuddinpur North Aamina Khatoon

B5. Nagar Panchayat dohrighat

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Dohrighat (President) Bedana
1 Ktik Tola (Member) Indarwati aka Indravati
2 Nwapura Ahiruti Becn
3 Insert Parish Prakash
4 Cmruti Sant Lal
5 Nwapura Santosh
6 Caterpillar TI Full Ragini
7 Bhagwanpura Suman
8 Nwapura Square Manoj Kumar
9 Sadar Bazar Part 1 Veena
10 Voyager Tola Mahendra
11 Sadar Bazar Part 2 Lalbabu

B6. Nagar Panchayat Muhammadabad Gohana

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Muhammadabad Gohana (President) Shakeel Ahmed
1 Faridpur (Member) Sangeeta
2 Bripur East Lal
3 Ground Bramdpur South Jabunnesa
4 Airs belt Free 0 Usman
5 Bhuilipur Ajay
6 Saidpur Sanju
7 Golwar Tola Geeta Devi
8 Faridabad Sufiyan Ahmed
9 Bripur Western Bano
10 Kbirabad Virendra
11 sauyadavada abujara Ansari
12 Atrari Ram Singh
13 Jamalpur Renu
14 maharupura West Bilkis Ajhri
15 Ground Bramdpur North Chef Khan
16 sekhavada Muhammad Azam
17 maharupura East Muhammad Shahid
18 Rasoolpur Khalid Kamal

B7. Nagar Panchayat Madhuban

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Madhuban (President) Madhuri
1 Ufruli (Member) Meena Devi
2 Sandal Bar Suunil
3 Kirikota Soeeenu Kumar
4 Hiraj bar Poonam Sharma
5 Usuri Anjani
6 Gangevir Naseem Ahmed
7 Adarsh ​​Nagar Ashwani
8 Ambedkar trijunction Humor
9 Kirikota West Lal Bahadur
10 Could alley pravinda Kumar
11 kakaradiha Knowledge
12 Madhuban Sadar Alok Kumar
13 Gupta alley Zarina Banon
14 Nraynpur Rajkumar Yadav
15 Martyrs Square Rajesh Kumar

B8. Nagar Panchayat Cirayakot

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Cirayakot (President) Lilavati
1 Rasoolpur (Member) Poonam
2 kamalacaka Pramod kumar
3 Tajpur Akhilesh
4 Vlinagr Sandeep
5 Awsatpur Saud
6 Molnaganj Princess Goddess
7 Mubarakpur Mo 0 Hassan
8 abdopura Monu
9 Mnajit Mnjusa
10 River bar Kalavati
11 Cirayakot Mhtwana jnanti
12 yusuphabada Irfan
13 Ground Durga Noorjahan
14 Sohwat Vgdasi Sahana
15 Ground Budan Mukhatar

B8. Nagar Panchayat Walidpur

Ward number Ward Name Candidate
0 Walidpur (President) Shamima
1 Kodera (Member) Priti Bharati
2 Idgah Narapr Nrayn
3 dihavara Prince
4 Mtia Kamalavati
5 mirciya Nayapura Hrend
6 Kuthubpur Debnath
7 Bhira North Coat Brijesh
8 Ddhwa Lalbihari
9 Bhitty ansarulahaka
10 North Parish Bilkis
11 Parish ruins Zafar Aqeel
12 vicalapura Farzana Khatun
13 Qazi Tola sakila
14 Bhira Southern mohasina khatuna
15 Bhira East Free 0 Ajmal
16 Praskhad Sudami

Source : http://sec.up.nic.in/